Resort "Ust-Kachka", the village of Ust-Kachka
En Ru 中文

Doctors resort

Love A. Zavratnik

Love A. Zavratnik

Chief doctor - endocrinologist of the Highest category, doctor of medical Sciences

Sergey Shibanov

Sergey Shibanov

The doctor-urologist of the Highest category, doctor of medical Sciences

Sergey Vlasov

Sergey Vlasov

Obstetrician-gynecologist of the Highest category, candidate of medical Sciences

Sergey Zelenin

Sergey Zelenin

Physiotherapist, physiotherapist of the Highest category

Elena Lazareva

Elena Lazareva

Chief medical officer physician physician of the Highest category

Elena Melnikova

Elena Melnikova

Endoscopist, Highest category

Tatiana Fedoseeva

Tatiana Fedoseeva

The doctor-therapist of the Highest category

Igor Mikryukov

Igor Mikryukov

Clinic Manager, doctor of the Highest category of KDL

Alexander Trjastsin

Alexander Trjastsin

Surgeon

Tatyana Andreeva

Tatyana Andreeva

Doctor-cardiologist of the Highest category

Yuri A. Votinov

Yuri A. Votinov

Psychotherapist

Lyudmila N. Parshakova

Lyudmila N. Parshakova

The doctor-gastroenterologist of the first category

Olga Kuzminichna Smirnova

Olga Kuzminichna Smirnova

Physiotherapist

Marina A. Chirkova

Marina A. Chirkova

The doctor-therapist of the Highest category

Hope M. Bukina

Hope M. Bukina

The doctor-therapist of the Highest category

Elena P. Korobeynikova

Elena P. Korobeynikova

Dentist

Marina Petrovna.

Marina Petrovna.

Dentist

Sofia Petrovna.

Sofia Petrovna.

Endoscopist

Elena Petrovna Popova

Elena Petrovna Popova

Physician

Svetlana Kalinina

Svetlana Kalinina

The doctor-psychotherapist of the Highest category

Tamara Gubina

Tamara Gubina

Doctor-cardiologist of the Highest category

Borisov Vyacheslav Valeev

Borisov Vyacheslav Valeev

The doctor-neurologist of the first category

Leyla Resona PR.

Leyla Resona PR.

Physician

Helena, Wetzler

Helena, Wetzler

Cardiologist

Tatiana Egorovna Bazlova

Tatiana Egorovna Bazlova

The doctor-therapist of the Highest category

Lyudmila Valentinovna Stepanova

Lyudmila Valentinovna Stepanova

The doctor-therapist of the Highest category

Galina V. Gaydash

Galina V. Gaydash

Doctor of functional diagnostics of the first category

Anastasia Busova

Anastasia Busova

Doctor of ultrasonic diagnostics

Elena Elkina

Elena Elkina

Doctor-therapeutist of the first category

Julia B. Mikryukova

Julia B. Mikryukova

Doctor of functional diagnostics of the first category

Alexander Boyarshinov

Alexander Boyarshinov

Doctor-physiotherapist of the Highest category

Elena Borisovna Alsina

Elena Borisovna Alsina

CDL a doctor of the Highest category

Anatoly Mikhailovich Kamyshnikov

Anatoly Mikhailovich Kamyshnikov

The doctor-therapist of the Highest category

Aleftina A. Scottis

Aleftina A. Scottis

The doctor-therapist of the Highest category

Olga Sergeenkova

Olga Sergeenkova

The doctor-therapist of the Highest category

Valentine Vladimirovna Luts

Valentine Vladimirovna Luts

Doctor-physiotherapist of the Highest category

Sergey Bazlov

Sergey Bazlov

Physician

Ivan Vyacheslavovich Brovkov

Ivan Vyacheslavovich Brovkov

Doctor-stomatologist of the Highest category

 
 
 
 
the doctor endocrinologist, doctor of medical Sciences
Zebranych Lyubov Arkadyevna
Subscribe to newsletter about promotions